FES | Federación Española de Sociología

Candidaturas presentadas

A) CONSEJO TERRITORIAL

  1. Mayte Algado Ferrer, Asociación Valenciana de Sociología
  2. Ángel Alonso Domínguez, Asociación Asturiana de Sociología
  3. Antón Álvarez Sousa, Asociación Gallega de Sociología
  4. Eduardo Bericat Alastuey, Asociación Andaluza de Sociología
  5. Màrius Domínguez i Amorós, Asociación Catalana de Sociología
  6. Lola Frutos Balibrea, Asociación Murciana de Sociología y Cª Política
  7. Teodoro Hernández de Frutos, Asociación Navarra de Sociología
  8. Antonio Lucas Marín, Asociación Madrileña de Sociología
  9. Jaime Minguijón Pablo, Asociación Aragonesa de Sociología
  10. Marcelo Sánchez-Oro Sánchez, Asociación Ciencias Sociales Extremadura
  11. Octavio Uña Juárez, Asociación Castellano-Manchega de Sociología
  12. Imanol Zubero Beaskoetxea, Asociación Vasca de Sociología

B) CONSEJO ACADÉMICO

  1. José Beltrán Llavador, Universidad de Valencia
  2. Raúl Ruiz Callado, Dpto Soc. I/Universidad de Alicante
  3. Esther Casares García, Universidad Pública de Navarra
  4. Carmen Elboj Saso, Universidad de Zaragoza
  5. José M. Fernández Sobrado, Dpto Soc. II/Universidad País Vasco
  6. Rafael Ibáñez Rojo, Universidad Autónoma de Madrid
  7. Mariam Ispizua Uribarri, Dpto Soc. I/ Universidad País Vasco
  8. María Luisa Revilla Blanco, Dpto Soc. I /Universidad Complutense
  9. José M. Robles Morales, Dpto Soc. III/Universidad Complutense
  10. Antonio Trinidad Requena, Universidad de Granada
  11. Lucila Finkel, Fac. Soc Universidad Complutense
  12. José María Arribas Macho, UNED
  13. Ernesto Ganuza Fernández, Instituto de Estudios Sociales Avanzados (CSIC)
  14. C) CONSEJO PROFESIONAL

    1. Xabier Bonal Sarró, Asociación de Sociología de la Educación
    2. Mónica Méndez Lago, Centro de Investigaciones Sociológicas

    D) CONSEJO CIENTÍFICO (CI: Comités de Investigación)

    1. Ignasi Brunet Icart, CI de Sociología de las Organizaciones
    2. Juan José Castillo Alonso, CI Sociología del Trabajo
    3. Cecilia Díaz Méndez, CI Sociología de la Alimentación
    4. Mariano Fernández Enguita,CI de Sociología de la Educación
    5. Carlos Jesús Fernández Rodríguez, CI Sociología del Consumo
    6. Ana Fernández Zubieta, CI Sociología del Conocimiento y de la Ciencia y la Tecnología
    7. Pedro Alberto García Bilbao, CI Sociología de la Comunicación y del Lenguaje
    8. Ana María López Sala, CI Sociología de las Migraciones
    9. David Moscoso Sánchez, CI Sociología del Deporte
    10. Manuel Santana Turégano, CI Sociología Económica

    SOCIOS INDIVIDUALES

    1. Leopoldo Cabrera Rodríguez, Universidad de La Laguna
    2. Rafael Egido Pérez, Telefónica
    3. Amparo Fabra Galofre, Universidad Jaume I de Castellón
    4. Manuel Fernández Esquinas, Instituto de Estudios Sociales Avanzados (CSIC)
    5. Carlos Jesús Fernández Rodríguez, Universidad Autónoma de Madrid
    6. Antonio López Peláez, UNED
    7. María del Mar Maira Vidal, Universidad Complutense de Madrid
    8. Chaime Marcuello Servós, Escuela de Estudios Sociales, Zaragoza
    9. Cristóbal Torres Albero, Universidad Autónoma de Madrid
    10. Miguel Vicente Mariño, Universidad de valladolid